CAPÍTULO ANZOÁTEGUI

Presidente: Freddy Pereira

Secretario: José Bousquet Suárez

Finanzas: Yajaira Venales Barrios

Vocal: Julio Moreno Rodríguez

Delegado CN: Waldemar Russell
CAPÍTULO ARAGUA

Presidente: Alejandro Gil

Secretario: Marjorie Echenique

Finanzas: Edible Vicent

Vocal: Enrique Cuárez

Delegado CN: Robnald Rodríguez
CAPÍTULO APURE

Presidente:

Secretario:

Finanzas:

Vocal:

Delegado CN:
CAPÍTULO BARINAS

Presidente: José Rosales

Secretario: Álvaro Ordaz

Finanzas: Ana María Montero

Vocal: Miguel Carrillo

Delegado CN: Humberto Pérez
CAPÍTULO BOLÍVAR

Presidente: Jorge Rabat

Secretario:

Vocal:

Delegado CN:
CAPÍTULO CARABOBO

Presidente: Marcos Guerra

Secretario: Ronald Castillo

Vocal: Eliana Aldana
Vocal: Jesús Morán
Delegado CN: Luis Blanco/ Martín Salas
CAPÍTULO FALCÓN

Presidente: Iskander Marín

Secretario:

Vocal:

Delegado CN: Antonio Reyes
CAPÍTULO GUÁRICO

Presidente: Rachid Iskandar

Secretario: Neptalí Boyer

Finanzas: Yonde Kafruni

Delegado CN: Eduardo Elcock
CAPÍTULO LARA

Presidente: María Castillo

Secretaria: Digna López

Finanzas: Teresita Briceño

Delegado CN: Eduardo Castillo
CAPÍTULO MÉRIDA

Presidente: Cristian Pino

Secretario: Carmen Salas

Vocal: Dayana Astorga

Delegado CN: Alfredo Ramírez
CAPÍTULO MONAGAS

Presidente: José Arocha

Secretario: Omaira Torres

Finanzas: Carlos Duerto

Vocal: Rina Méndez

Vocal: Felicia Inojosa

Delegado CN: Irene Alves
CAPÍTULO NUEVA ESPARTA

Presidente: Jenny Boadas

Secretario: Gilcelys Alfonso

Finanzas: Ana Ochoa

Vocal: María Antonieta Barrera

Delegado CN:
CAPÍTULO SUCRE

Presidente: Jesús Meaño

Secretario: Gustavo Rodríguez Vivenes

Finanzas: Pedro Nassar

Delegado CN: Gilberto Armada
CAPÍTULO TÁCHIRA

Presidente: Régulo Lobo

Secretario: Luis Suárez

Finanzas: Lina Lorena Durán

Vocal: Germán Pineda Cárdenas

Vocal: Jesús Contreras Peñuela

Delegado CN: Antonio Sánchez Méndez
CAPÍTULO YARACUY

Presidente:

Secretario:

Finanzas:

Vocal:

Delegado CN:
CAPÍTULO ZULIA

Presidente: Américo Espina

Secretario: Jhoendric Andara

Finanzas: Francis padrón

Delegado CN: Adel Al Awad, Wilfredo Salazar, José Alberto Morales